Группа 1: Понедельник/Среда 09:00 – 10:00
Группа 2: Вторник/Пятница 9:00 – 10:00
Группа 1: Среда/Суббота 10:00-11:00
Группа 2: Вторник/Четверг 19:10-20:10
Группа 1: Вторник/Четверг 8:50-9:50
Группа 2: Понедельник/Пятница 10:00-11:00
Группа 1: Понедельник/Пятница 8:50-9:50
Группа 2: Вторник/Четверг 10:00-11:00
Группа 3: Вторник/Четверг 18:00-19:00
Группа 1: Среда/Четверг 11:10-12:10
Группа 1: Среда/Суббота 08:50-9:50
Группа 2: Понедельник/Среда 19:10-20:10
Группа 1: Понедельник/Пятница 11:10-12:10
Группа 1: Понедельник/Пятница 16:50 – 17:50
Группа 1: Вторник/Суббота 11:10-12:10
Группа 1 Понедельник/Среда 17:00 – 18:00
Группа 2 Понедельник/Среда 14:30 – 15:30
Группа 1 Вторник/Четверг 16:00 – 17:00
Группа-1: Понедельник/Четверг 15:00 – 16:00
Группа-5: Понедельник/Четверг 11:00 – 12:00
Группа 1: Понедельник/Среда 10:40 – 11:40
Группа 2: Понедельник/Среда 12:00 – 13:00
Группа 3 Понедельник/Пятница 15:40 – 16:40
Группа 1: Среда/Пятница 17:00 – 18:00
Группа 2:
Вторник/Четверг 16:40 – 17:40
Группа 1: Вторник/Пятница 16:30 – 17:30
Группа 2: Среда/Суббота 10:40 – 11:40
Группа 5: вторник/четверг 17:00 – 18:00
Группа 6: вторник/четверг 15.30 – 16.30
Понедельник/пятница 14:00 – 15:00
Группа 1: Вторник/Четверг 11:30-12:30
Группа 2: Вторник/Четверг 10:00-11:00
Группа 1: Понедельник/Среда 9:20 – 10:20
Группа 2: Понедельник/Среда 15.00-16.00
Группа 3: Понедельник/Среда 17:40 – 18:40
Группа 4: Среда/Суббота 20:00 – 21:00
Группа 5: Понедельник – 20:00 Суббота – 18:00
Группа 1: Вторник/Четверг 10:00 – 11:00
Группа 1: Вторник/Четверг 11:30-12:30
Группа 2: Вторник/Четверг 10:00-11:00
Группа 1 Вторник/четверг 14:50 – 15:50 ТЦСО – Чертаново Центральное
Группа 1 Вторник 11:00 – 13:00
Группа 2 Вторник 13:45 – 15:45
Группа 3 Пятница 12:00-14:00
Группа 4 Пятница 15:00-17:00
Группа 5 Четверг 12:00-14:00
Группа 6 Четверг 15:00 – 17:00
Группа 7 Вторник 12:00-14:00
Группа 8 Вторник 15:00-17:00
Группа 9 Понедельник 12:00-14:00
Группа 10 Понедельник 15:00-17:00
Группа 11 Четверг 11:00-13:00
Группа 12 Четверг 13:45-15:45
Группа 13 Среда 12:00-14:00
Группа 14 Среда 15:00-17:00